KANEGAE Hidehiko
Department / Course College of Policy Science Department of Policy Science
Title / Position Professor
Committee and society
1. 1995/04 ~ 1996/03
2. 1994/07 ~ 1995/03
3. 2017/06 ~ 2019/06
4. 2012/06 ~ 2017/06
5. 2017/04 ~ 2019/04
6. 2017/06/01 ~ 2021/05/31
7. 1998/09 ~
8. 2017/07 ~ 2022/10/21
9. 2015/07 ~ 2016/09
10. 2014/07 ~ 2017/07
11. 2003/09
12. 2011/06/01 ~ 2022/05/31
13. 2004/10 ~ 2011/02
14. 2018/01 ~ 2021/12/31
15. 2015/09 ~ 2017/10
16. 2020/05/26 ~
17. 2019/06/16 ~
18. 2018/04 ~ 2020/03/31